Passa alle informazioni sul prodotto
1 su 1

- Senza marca/Generico -

Cavo patch fibra ottica multimodale LC-SC OM3 - 2 m metri

Cavo patch fibra ottica multimodale LC-SC OM3 - 2 m metri

Prezzo di listino €17,00
Prezzo di listino Prezzo scontato €17,00
In offerta Esaurito
Imposte incluse. Spese di spedizione calcolate al check-out.

Brand: - Senza marca/Generico -

Marca: N/A

Tipo: N/A

EAN: 9321890051486

Cavo patch fibra ottica multimodale LC-SC OM3 - 2 m metri

Marca: - Senza marca/Generico -Connettore A: Ottico LCTipo: FCLCSC2MMPN: FCLCSC2MTipo di fibra: MultimodaleLunghezza cavo: 2 mContattaci per l'acquisto di quantità maggiori rispetto alla disponibilità. Free eBay listing template designed by dewiso.com .element{background:#283055} Cavo patch fibra ottica multimodale LC-SC OM3 - 2 m Cavo duplex multimodale LC-SC da 2 m 10 GB in fibra ottica • Lunghezza: 2 m • Velocità: 10 Gbps • Micron: 50/125 • MMF: OM3

Cavo patch fibra ottica multimodale LC-SC OM3 - 2 m metri

Marca: - Senza marca/Generico -

Connettore A: Ottico LC

Tipo: FCLCSC2M

MPN: FCLCSC2M

Tipo di fibra: Multimodale

Lunghezza cavo: 2 m

Contattaci per l'acquisto di quantità maggiori rispetto alla disponibilità. Free eBay listing template designed by dewiso.com

Cavo patch fibra ottica multimodale

LC-SC OM3 - 2 m


Image

Cavo duplex multimodale LC-SC da 2 m 10 GB in fibra ottica

• Lunghezza: 2 m
• Velocità: 10 Gbps
• Micron: 50/125
• MMF: OM3



Shipping info

Click the Shipping & Payments tab above the listing description for more info

FREE Shipping

Click the Shipping & Payments tab above the listing description for more info!

Additional delivery notes

PICK UP OPTION

Sorry, our items are NOT available for pick-up.

PAYMENT


Immediate payment is required upon selecting "Buy It Now" or upon checking out through the cart.

We accept payment via All Major Credit Cards (Visa, Mastercard, AMEX, Discover), Google Pay, PayPal, & Apple Pay (on mobile & eBay App).

Thank you for shopping with us on eBay!

Additional Information

No additional information at this time

Ask seller a question

To contact our Customer Service Team, simply click the button here and our Customer Service team will be happy to assist.

Ask seller a question

© Casatech shop

Shipping is FREE for this item

Accepted Payment Methods

Immediate payment is required upon selecting "Buy It Now" or upon checking out through the cart.

We accept payment via All Major Credit Cards (Visa, Mastercard, AMEX, Discover), Google Pay, PayPal, & Apple Pay (on mobile & eBay App).

Thank you for shopping with us on eBay!

Returns are accepted

Items must be returned within 30 days of the auction ending

Buyer will pay for return shipping.

Visualizza dettagli completi