Skip to product information
1 of 1

- Senza marca/Generico -

Cavo patch fibra ottica multimodale LC-SC OM3 - 10 m metri

Cavo patch fibra ottica multimodale LC-SC OM3 - 10 m metri

Regular price €27,00
Regular price Sale price €27,00
Sale Sold out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Brand: - Senza marca/Generico -

Marca: N/A

Tipo: N/A

EAN: 9321890051479

Cavo patch fibra ottica multimodale LC-SC OM3 - 10 m metri

Marca: - Senza marca/Generico -Connettore A: Ottico LCTipo: Cavo di rete in fibra otticaMPN: FCLCSC10MTipo di fibra: MultimodaleLunghezza cavo: 10 mContattaci per l'acquisto di quantità maggiori rispetto alla disponibilità. Free eBay listing template designed by dewiso.com .element{background:#283055} Cavo patch fibra ottica multimodale LC-SC OM3 - 10 m Cavo duplex multimodale LC-SC da 10 m 10 GB in fibra ottica • Lunghezza: 10 m • Velocità: 10 Gbps • Micron: 50/125 • MMF: OM3 Specifications Form Factor LC-SC Length 10m Max. Transfer Speed 10Gbps Micron 50/125 MMF OM3

Cavo patch fibra ottica multimodale LC-SC OM3 - 10 m metri

Marca: - Senza marca/Generico -

Connettore A: Ottico LC

Tipo: Cavo di rete in fibra ottica

MPN: FCLCSC10M

Tipo di fibra: Multimodale

Lunghezza cavo: 10 m

Contattaci per l'acquisto di quantità maggiori rispetto alla disponibilità. Free eBay listing template designed by dewiso.com

Cavo patch fibra ottica multimodale LC-SC OM3 - 10 m


Image

Cavo duplex multimodale LC-SC da 10 m 10 GB in fibra ottica

• Lunghezza: 10 m
• Velocità: 10 Gbps
• Micron: 50/125
• MMF: OM3

Specifications

Form Factor

LC-SC

Length

10m

Max. Transfer Speed

10Gbps

Micron

50/125

MMF

OM3



Shipping info

Click the Shipping & Payments tab above the listing description for more info

FREE Shipping

Click the Shipping & Payments tab above the listing description for more info!

Additional delivery notes

PICK UP OPTION

Sorry, our items are NOT available for pick-up.

PAYMENT


Immediate payment is required upon selecting "Buy It Now" or upon checking out through the cart.

We accept payment via All Major Credit Cards (Visa, Mastercard, AMEX, Discover), Google Pay, PayPal, & Apple Pay (on mobile & eBay App).

Thank you for shopping with us on eBay!

Additional Information

No additional information at this time

Ask seller a question

To contact our Customer Service Team, simply click the button here and our Customer Service team will be happy to assist.

Ask seller a question

© Casatech shop

Shipping is FREE for this item

Accepted Payment Methods

Immediate payment is required upon selecting "Buy It Now" or upon checking out through the cart.

We accept payment via All Major Credit Cards (Visa, Mastercard, AMEX, Discover), Google Pay, PayPal, & Apple Pay (on mobile & eBay App).

Thank you for shopping with us on eBay!

Returns are accepted

Items must be returned within 30 days of the auction ending

Buyer will pay for return shipping.

View full details